15.09.2019: 1. KC Weiherhof 2 - Comet Langenzenn 2
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Peiker, Susanne 139 125 112 111 487 1,5 1 2,5 529 133 133 125 138 Knies, Ute
Schwarz, Monika 109 99 89 82 379 1 1 3 486 139 131 110 106 Zeiler, Marion
Dittrich, Lena 126 109 112 125 472 1 1 3 517 135 144 121 117 Stinzendörfer, Heidi
Fras, Tanja 104 131 118 124 477 2 1 2 451 103 126 113 109 Muhrer, Angelika
1815 5,5 0 2 10,5 1983
19.09.2019: Comet Langenzenn 2 - TV Eibach 03 2
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Knies, Ute 116 112 106 137 471 3 1 1 412 110 113 90 99 Ringel, Alina
Nagy, Juliana 121 98 117 88 424 1 4 476 99 129 125 123 Fischer, Monika
Muhrer, Angelika 115 125 111 110 461 1 1 3 506 114 131 114 147 Wagner, Kerstin
Zeiler, Marion 124 130 121 114 489 1 4 528 122 123 140 143 Pechmann, Erika
1845 4 0 2 12 1922
10.10.2019: Comet Langenzenn 2 - DTV Diespeck 1
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Knies, Ute 130 124 138 122 514 2 1 2 446 129 102 130 85 Müller, Anja
Nagy, Juliana 100 104 120 105 429 1 4 494 139 128 111 116 Heckmann, Ilona
Stinzendörfer, Heidi 124 132 105 131 492 3 1 1 475 116 126 117 116 Schmied, Ulrike
Zeiler, Marion 123 105 117 130 475 3 1 1 473 118 105 134 116 Dornauer, Claudia
1910 8 2 0 8 1888
15.10.2019: FK Markt Erlbach 1 - Comet Langenzenn 2
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Schmid, Monika 113 127 99 120 459 2 1 2 487 114 116 120 137 Knies, Ute
Reizammer, Inge 130 124 136 136 526 4 1 481 129 127 103 122 Muhrer, Angelika
Drexler, Sieglinde 113 123 123 114 473 3 1 1 446 106 117 101 122 Stinzendörfer, Heidi
Drexler, Birgit 113 82 195 1 1 3 490 119 141 124 106 Zeiler, Marion
Riemer, Richarda 83 107 190
1843 10 0 2 6 1904
20.10.2019: TSV Burghaslach 1 - Comet Langenzenn 2
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Holzberger, Christa 111 110 123 126 470 3,5 1 0,5 436 111 109 105 111 Knies, Ute
Trapp-Lorey, Hannelore 112 133 125 113 483 4 1 419 102 104 104 109 Muhrer, Angelika
Hack, Edith 107 109 103 126 445 2 1 2 429 109 108 110 102 Stinzendörfer, Heidi
Schmidt, Anka 104 107 113 120 444 2 1 2 416 83 95 126 112 Zeiler, Marion
1842 11,5 2 0 4,5 1700
26.10.2019: Baiersdorfer SV 2 - Comet Langenzenn 2
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Mak, Claudia 137 130 119 136 522 3 1 1 521 129 137 129 126 Knies, Ute
Hoffmann, Elke 111 117 134 125 487 1 1 3 493 127 123 130 113 Muhrer, Angelika
Kotulla, Annerose 122 102 143 113 480 1 1 3 525 127 139 129 130 Stinzendörfer, Heidi
Seitz, Hannelore 132 123 114 135 504 2 1 2 509 145 124 116 124 Zeiler, Marion
1993 7 0 2 9 2048
07.11.2019: Comet Langenzenn 2 - GH/TSV Lauf 2
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Knies, Ute 126 123 122 127 498 4 1 405 111 97 96 101 Straub, Hannelore
Fliehr, Brigitta 140 140 122 128 530 3 1 1 456 130 106 104 116 Weber, Silvia
Muhrer, Angelika 113 113 112 118 456 3,5 1 0,5 438 111 112 105 110 Koch, Ursula
Stinzendörfer, Heidi 130 129 121 102 482 3 1 1 447 104 115 117 111 Thüringer, Anita
1966 13,5 2 0 2,5 1746
13.11.2019: GH Bad Windsheim 1 - Comet Langenzenn 2
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Meyer, Gisela 111 87 126 112 436 0,5 1 3,5 537 142 126 126 143 Knies, Ute
Liebel, Sarah 130 130 103 110 473 4 1 441 107 100 109 125 Muhrer, Angelika
Zimmermann, Sabrina 119 116 129 115 479 3 1 1 438 124 100 111 103 Stinzendörfer, Heidi
Krause, Gerlinde 115 116 115 115 461 1 4 515 121 121 143 130 Zeiler, Marion
1849 7,5 0 2 8,5 1931