03.09.2018: TV Eibach 03 3 (g) - Comet Langenzenn 3
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Fischer, Monika 115 134 110 119 478 3 1 1 429 113 95 98 123 Nagy, Juliana
Brockhoff, Ursula 100 93 107 105 405 1 1 3 468 86 134 128 120 Muhrer, Angelika
Rauscher, Ingrid 102 119 112 133 466 2 1 2 458 104 121 116 117 Rißmann, Monika
Wagner, Sebastian 111 126 110 115 462 2 2 365 132 112 121 Dittrich, Sigrid
1 108 108 Özcan, Kathrin
1811 8 0 2 8 1828
13.09.2018: Comet Langenzenn 3 - TSV Kornburg 2
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Dittrich, Sigrid 128 128 138 115 509 3 1 1 432 96 120 87 129 Haremza, Angelika
Rißmann, Monika 103 118 138 109 468 3 1 1 365 86 82 87 110 Liska, Marie
Özcan, Kathrin 97 108 119 107 431 3 1 1 344 75 73 93 103 Schroth, Jolane
Nagy, Juliana 106 117 107 110 440 2,5 1 1,5 402 113 107 78 104 Kasper, Andrea
1848 11,5 2 0 4,5 1543
27.09.2018: Comet Langenzenn 3 - Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 2
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Dittrich, Sigrid 125 108 129 128 490 3 1 1 459 113 105 132 109 Umlauf, Gerda
Nagy, Juliana 126 120 92 119 457 3 1 1 433 117 104 104 108 Miksch, Sophia
Özcan, Kathrin 96 106 109 97 408 1 4 478 133 114 123 108 Stoll, Elvira
Muhrer, Angelika 127 130 128 134 519 4 1 449 109 111 112 117 Huber, Gisela
1874 10 2 0 6 1819
13.10.2018: DTV Diespeck 2 - Comet Langenzenn 3
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Heringlehner, Marga 95 129 126 123 473 3 1 1 226 121 105 Özcan, Kathrin
168 91 77 Appel, Ulla
Ehmann, Sabine 114 115 129 120 478 2 1 2 472 137 100 122 113 Muhrer, Angelika
Endlein, Kathrin 112 109 115 108 444 4 1 375 88 85 94 108 Brunner, Monika
Müller, Anja 125 129 120 120 494 1 1 3 497 122 126 118 131 Zink, Gerlinde
1889 10 2 0 6 1738
18.10.2018: Comet Langenzenn 3 - 1. KC Weiherhof 2
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Appel, Ulla 90 100 190 1 1 3 388 109 87 89 103 Schwarz, Monika
Brunner, Monika 80 91 171
Rißmann, Monika 122 123 104 116 465 2 1 2 467 106 128 106 127 Peiker, Susanne
Dittrich, Sigrid 119 143 103 118 483 3 1 1 494 116 134 128 116 Schmirler, Julia
Muhrer, Angelika 123 121 118 112 474 1 4 536 144 130 131 131 Fras, Tanja
1783 6 0 2 10 1885
23.10.2018: SC Worzeldorf 2 - Comet Langenzenn 3
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Bürk, Renate 118 128 104 123 473 3 1 1 429 103 111 105 110 Rißmann, Monika
Kopyciok, Helgard 81 68 91 78 318 1 4 434 110 106 98 120 Dittrich, Sigrid
Gattu, Manuela 115 121 105 113 454 2,5 1 1,5 441 112 106 108 115 Muhrer, Angelika
Zäller, Henriette 121 133 124 106 484 3 1 1 451 109 123 117 102 Schemm, Carolin
1729 8,5 0 2 7,5 1755
13.11.2018: FK Markt Erlbach 1 - Comet Langenzenn 3
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Drexler, Birgit 101 92 193 1 3 475 116 111 126 122 Dittrich, Sigrid
Reizammer, Inge 114 110 224 1
Gröger, Jacqueline 129 136 143 129 537 4 1 232 130 102 Rißmann, Monika
167 87 80 Appel, Ulla
Streng, Rosemarie 136 126 120 146 528 3 1 1 471 129 128 113 101 Muhrer, Angelika
Riemer, Richarda 121 112 104 122 459 1 1 3 470 130 117 121 102 Nagy, Juliana
1941 9 2 0 7 1815
29.11.2018: Comet Langenzenn 3 - TV Eibach 03 3 (g)
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Nagy, Juliana 113 128 106 93 440 2 1 2 412 114 112 94 92 Rauscher, Helga
Appel, Ulla 90 121 211 1 1 3 453 127 112 108 106 Bauer, Petra
Brunner, Monika 68 99 167
Schemm, Carolin 137 134 128 138 537 3 1 1 471 112 112 135 112 Fischer, Monika
Muhrer, Angelika 127 118 111 121 477 4 1 444 112 104 105 123 Brockhoff, Ursula
1832 10 2 0 6 1780
12.01.2019: Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 2 - Comet Langenzenn 3
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Stoll, Elvira 121 114 111 93 439 1 4 476 111 116 126 123 Dittrich, Sigrid
Bayer, Gerda 110 109 112 112 443 3 1 1 440 105 107 130 98 Rißmann, Monika
Deublein, Erika 101 105 114 100 420 2 1 2 414 106 112 106 90 Muhrer, Angelika
Geyer, Brigitte 122 101 103 104 430 3 1 1 427 132 102 92 101 Nagy, Juliana
1732 8 0 2 8 1757
31.01.2019: Comet Langenzenn 3 - DTV Diespeck 2
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Dittrich, Sigrid 113 117 125 123 478 4 1 418 103 112 104 99 Ehmann, Sabine
Rißmann, Monika 111 115 110 113 449 2 1 2 428 101 112 121 94 Heringlehner, Marga
Muhrer, Angelika 137 137 119 111 504 2,5 1 1,5 474 122 105 137 110 Müller, Anja
Nagy, Juliana 117 123 127 100 467 3 1 1 436 107 114 104 111 Endlein, Kathrin
1898 11,5 2 0 4,5 1756
10.02.2019: 1. KC Weiherhof 2 - Comet Langenzenn 3
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Hatt, Ramona 144 118 140 133 535 3 1 1 511 115 115 143 138 Dittrich, Sigrid
Schwarz, Monika 95 101 86 89 371 1 4 447 109 113 115 110 Rißmann, Monika
Peiker, Susanne 165 113 116 108 502 2 1 2 475 116 131 110 118 Muhrer, Angelika
Fras, Tanja 139 98 121 134 492 2 1 2 481 117 127 115 122 Nagy, Juliana
1900 7 0 2 9 1914
21.02.2019: Comet Langenzenn 3 - SC Worzeldorf 2
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Dittrich, Sigrid 130 116 126 113 485 3,5 1 0,5 448 113 112 114 109 Bürk, Renate
Rißmann, Monika 129 128 127 128 512 3 1 1 478 123 100 123 132 Vergè, Beate
Muhrer, Angelika 105 110 128 121 464 2 1 2 414 81 113 112 108 Wengenroth, Monika
Nagy, Juliana 90 95 109 110 404 1 4 479 138 113 108 120 Gattu, Manuela
1865 8,5 2 0 7,5 1819
14.03.2019: Comet Langenzenn 3 - FK Markt Erlbach 1
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Dittrich, Sigrid 104 108 212 1 4 495 106 138 126 125 Schmid, Monika
Brunner, Monika 120 86 206
Rißmann, Monika 126 108 118 123 475 2 1 2 487 119 124 124 120 Reizammer, Inge
Muhrer, Angelika 126 114 108 137 485 4 1 333 98 111 124 Streng, Rosemarie
112 112 Riemer, Richarda
Nagy, Juliana 116 98 106 90 410 1 4 485 118 121 125 121 Gröger, Jacqueline
1788 6 0 2 10 1912