06.09.2018: Comet Langenzenn 2 - TSV Hemhofen 1
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Knies, Ute 119 102 126 130 477 3 1 1 452 118 106 116 112 Dittkuhn, Gudrun
Schäfer, Beate 102 136 130 105 473 2 1 2 489 107 111 130 141 Kuntschnik, Eva-Maria
Stinzendörfer, Heidi 106 125 124 117 472 3 1 1 443 94 109 109 131 Hasenberger, Sindy
Fliehr, Brigitta 100 104 115 113 432 1 1 3 486 98 130 141 117 Förster, Sabrina
1854 9 0 2 7 1870
11.09.2018: Erster Damen SKK 1 - Comet Langenzenn 2
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Breindl, Barbara 137 110 105 96 448 2 1 2 466 118 119 108 121 Stinzendörfer, Heidi
Späth, Claudia 123 114 114 111 462 2 1 2 488 140 112 115 121 Schäfer, Beate
Pfann, Karin 122 121 119 125 487 2 1 1 354 115 124 115 Knies, Ute
1 129 129 Knies, Kristina
Bauer, Monika 104 94 110 90 398 1 4 454 130 114 103 107 Muhrer, Angelika
1795 6 0 2 10 1891
20.09.2018: Comet Langenzenn 2 - Carmen Röttenbach 1
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Nagy, Juliana 99 109 117 122 447 2 1 2 424 101 102 111 110 Vitic, Hildegard
Schäfer, Beate 102 129 119 111 461 3 1 1 420 104 94 108 114 Löfflmann, Ingrid
Knies, Ute 131 137 155 107 530 4 1 397 92 88 106 111 Geist, Inge
Fliehr, Brigitta 126 109 104 128 467 2 1 2 504 126 120 137 121 Dürrbeck, Margarete
1905 11 2 0 5 1745
11.10.2018: Comet Langenzenn 2 - DTV Diespeck 1
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Rißmann, Monika 111 112 223 2 450 101 122 113 114 Müller, Anja
Knies, Kristina 124 126 250 2 1
Schäfer, Beate 127 102 95 114 438 3 1 1 444 101 147 93 103 Heckmann, Ilona
Stinzendörfer, Heidi 120 126 102 104 452 2 1 2 504 145 121 124 114 Schmied, Ulrike
Fliehr, Brigitta 130 140 123 124 517 2 1 2 505 126 131 138 110 Dornauer, Claudia
1880 9 0 2 7 1903
20.10.2018: GH/TSV Lauf 2 - Comet Langenzenn 2
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Koch, Ursula 143 114 114 102 473 1,5 1 2,5 474 111 114 124 125 Schäfer, Beate
Bernhard, Daniela 118 134 120 137 509 3 1 1 477 114 131 121 111 Fliehr, Brigitta
Weber, Silvia 110 126 115 123 474 3 1 1 437 96 109 111 121 Stinzendörfer, Heidi
Thüringer, Anita 109 95 126 119 449 3 354 130 113 111 Knies, Ute
1 1 122 122 Knies, Kristina
1905 7,5 2 0 8,5 1864
25.10.2018: Comet Langenzenn 2 - BSC Erlangen 1
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Nagy, Juliana 136 138 120 122 516 1 1 3 513 131 126 144 112 Mak, Claudia
Schäfer, Beate 120 110 97 106 433 3 1 1 396 95 81 121 99 Bauer, Melanie
Knies, Ute 138 134 126 117 515 3 1 1 450 126 98 109 117 Paus, Marion
Stinzendörfer, Heidi 107 118 120 138 483 1 1 3 487 108 129 138 112 Stritz, Martina
1947 8 2 0 8 1846
08.11.2018: Baiersdorfer SV 2 - Comet Langenzenn 2
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Kotulla, Annerose 101 116 126 133 476 2 1 2 454 138 111 103 102 Schäfer, Beate
Hoffmann, Elke 105 135 108 103 451 4 1 416 94 107 121 94 Stinzendörfer, Heidi
Huppek, Julia 120 144 122 130 516 2 1 2 514 119 133 134 128 Knies, Ute
Schachtner, Christine 113 122 127 137 499 3,5 1 0,5 441 108 127 103 103 Fliehr, Brigitta
1942 11,5 2 0 4,5 1825
15.11.2018: Comet Langenzenn 2 - Burgstolz Cadolzburg 1
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Knies, Ute 129 128 142 146 545 3 1 1 499 123 117 133 126 Kleinlein, Sonja
Schäfer, Beate 131 103 124 127 485 2 1 2 507 121 159 104 123 Hammer, Katrin
Stinzendörfer, Heidi 110 103 135 102 450 1 1 3 534 133 114 129 158 Müller, Verena
Fliehr, Brigitta 116 128 123 115 482 1 4 505 130 127 131 117 Miederer, Christine
1962 6 0 2 10 2045
02.12.2018: TSV Hemhofen 1 - Comet Langenzenn 2
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Kuntschnik, Eva-Maria 125 119 123 121 488 3 1 1 453 101 122 123 107 Stinzendörfer, Heidi
Dittkuhn, Gudrun 117 111 105 118 451 4 1 430 108 104 104 114 Schäfer, Beate
Hasenberger, Sindy 109 122 106 107 444 1 4 521 134 120 144 123 Koch, Angela
Förster, Sabrina 132 131 134 123 520 4 1 436 111 111 122 92 Fliehr, Brigitta
1903 11 2 0 5 1840
06.12.2018: Comet Langenzenn 2 - Erster Damen SKK 1
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Knies, Ute 126 138 143 136 543 4 1 469 110 110 133 116 Pfann, Karin
Koch, Angela 120 127 135 143 525 3 1 1 485 118 119 131 117 Späth, Claudia
Stinzendörfer, Heidi 122 130 123 101 476 4 1 367 98 88 97 84 Breindl, Barbara
Fliehr, Brigitta 99 132 141 113 485 2 1 2 486 116 114 113 143 Bauer, Monika
2029 13 2 0 3 1807
12.12.2018: GH Bad Windsheim 1 - Comet Langenzenn 2
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Meyer, Gisela 101 111 108 118 438 1 1 3 460 121 91 116 132 Nagy, Juliana
Krause, Gerlinde 131 137 127 120 515 4 1 452 114 100 121 117 Schemm, Carolin
Meyer, Astrid 99 114 118 118 449 1 4 506 120 129 137 120 Knies, Ute
Liebel, Sarah 127 109 132 117 485 3 1 1 419 105 92 117 105 Stinzendörfer, Heidi
1887 8 2 0 8 1837
17.01.2019: Comet Langenzenn 2 - GH Bad Windsheim 1
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Knies, Ute 127 165 135 137 564 3 1 1 474 129 108 108 129 Görg, Rosemarie
Koch, Angela 133 118 139 143 533 4 1 469 122 128 101 118 Meyer, Gisela
Stinzendörfer, Heidi 117 135 119 121 492 2 1 2 498 120 146 114 118 Krause, Gerlinde
Fliehr, Brigitta 98 137 135 135 505 1 1 3 554 144 125 145 140 Liebel, Sarah
2094 10 2 0 6 1995
23.01.2019: Carmen Röttenbach 1 - Comet Langenzenn 2
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Vitic, Hildegard 94 128 103 114 439 2,5 1 1,5 429 107 103 99 120 Schäfer, Beate
Löfflmann, Ingrid 94 99 106 125 424 1 4 548 135 144 136 133 Koch, Angela
Langfritz, Ria 136 132 114 114 496 4 1 463 92 112 130 129 Knies, Ute
Dürrbeck, Margarete 116 127 114 138 495 2 1 2 444 99 116 104 125 Fliehr, Brigitta
1854 8,5 0 2 7,5 1884
02.02.2019: DTV Diespeck 1 - Comet Langenzenn 2
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Ott, Dorothea 118 119 117 120 474 2 1 2 479 98 131 116 134 Fliehr, Brigitta
Heckmann, Ilona 114 120 109 106 449 1 4 500 129 121 134 116 Knies, Ute
Müller, Anja 104 114 128 119 465 2 1 2 508 113 126 131 138 Stinzendörfer, Heidi
Dornauer, Claudia 137 124 113 130 504 2 1 2 532 124 144 121 143 Koch, Angela
1892 6 0 2 10 2019
07.02.2019: Comet Langenzenn 2 - GH/TSV Lauf 2
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Koch, Angela 124 124 142 132 522 4 1 472 124 129 109 110 Straub, Hannelore
Schäfer, Beate 124 121 129 116 490 3 1 1 456 131 106 102 117 Koch, Ursula
Stinzendörfer, Heidi 116 110 129 145 500 2 1 2 509 124 127 122 136 Thüringer, Anita
Fliehr, Brigitta 104 116 113 124 457 1 1 3 486 126 107 127 126 Weber, Silvia
1969 10 2 0 6 1923
01.03.2019: BSC Erlangen 1 - Comet Langenzenn 2
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Mak, Claudia 126 145 137 127 535 2 1 2 515 138 128 117 132 Koch, Angela
Naumann-Strelzyk, Silvia 109 124 138 137 508 2 1 2 517 127 117 136 137 Schäfer, Beate
Paus, Marion 103 124 128 115 470 1 1 3 520 145 116 126 133 Knies, Ute
Stritz, Martina 122 123 113 133 491 2 1 2 493 120 129 121 123 Fliehr, Brigitta
2004 7 0 2 9 2045
07.03.2019: Comet Langenzenn 2 - Baiersdorfer SV 2
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Koch, Angela 139 122 128 144 533 3 1 1 500 115 132 121 132 Kotulla, Annerose
Schäfer, Beate 109 118 129 131 487 1,5 1 2,5 521 119 129 131 142 Hoffmann, Elke
Stinzendörfer, Heidi 140 140 133 103 516 3 1 1 473 117 123 121 112 Schachtner, Christine
Knies, Ute 129 128 124 146 527 2 1 2 522 127 141 132 122 Huppek, Julia
2063 9,5 2 0 6,5 2016
17.03.2019: Burgstolz Cadolzburg 1 - Comet Langenzenn 2
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Müller, Verena 135 118 136 148 537 1,5 1 2,5 553 154 136 143 120 Koch, Angela
Miederer, Christine 149 122 115 150 536 3 1 1 489 115 129 114 131 Schäfer, Beate
Kleinlein, Sonja 129 134 150 122 535 4 1 469 112 123 123 111 Stinzendörfer, Heidi
Hammer, Katrin 126 130 134 118 508 2,5 1 1,5 529 141 133 130 125 Knies, Ute
2116 11 2 0 5 2040