06.10.2016: Comet Langenzenn 3 - Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 2
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Rißmann, Monika 119 129 132 124 504 3 1 1 491 134 130 115 112 Daßdorff, Jasmin
Appel, Ulla 111 96 114 128 449 1 1 3 484 113 138 114 119 Bayer, Gerda
Muhrer, Angelika 88 99 120 129 436 1 4 500 130 148 121 101 Huber, Gisela
Gsänger, Nicole 139 136 131 121 527 3 1 1 490 138 125 114 113 Umlauf, Gerda
1916 7 0 2 9 1965
20.10.2016: Comet Langenzenn 3 - DTV Diespeck 2
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Muhrer, Angelika 119 102 105 118 444 2 1 2 460 119 96 128 117 Heringlehner, Marga
Rißmann, Monika 117 117 109 116 459 1 1 3 482 117 127 124 114 Ehmann, Sabine
Knies, Kristina 136 133 132 121 522 4 1 418 110 88 114 106 Endlein, Kathrin
Appel, Ulla 119 118 99 105 441 2 1 2 439 117 101 104 117 Müller, Anja
1866 9 2 0 7 1799
25.10.2016: Fortuna Neustadt - Comet Langenzenn 3
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Salzbrenner, Claudia 107 76 87 118 388 1 1 3 489 116 131 122 120 Rißmann, Monika
Gräbner, Christian 124 106 127 137 494 4 1 305 114 96 95 Muhrer, Angelika
Fischer, Sieglinde 105 124 111 126 466 3 1 1 428 103 109 97 119 Appel, Ulla
Rost, Helga 102 118 111 117 448 3,5 1 0,5 400 106 92 100 102 Stinzendörfer, Heidi
1796 11,5 2 0 4,5 1622
09.11.2016: GH Bad Windsheim 2 - Comet Langenzenn 3
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Endreß, Kathrin 109 118 88 116 431 1 4 472 119 104 124 125 Rißmann, Monika
Braun, Markus 123 109 132 111 475 2 1 2 503 127 128 132 116 Muhrer, Angelika
Meyer, Gisela 116 110 111 121 458 4 1 399 108 106 80 105 Appel, Ulla
Görg, Rosemarie 96 91 123 112 422 1 4 489 118 135 132 104 Gsänger, Nicole
1786 6 0 2 10 1863
01.12.2016: Comet Langenzenn 3 - TSV Burghaslach
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Rißmann, Monika 133 127 117 114 491 3 1 1 462 110 128 120 104 Holzberger, Christa
Gsänger, Nicole 110 131 100 132 473 3 1 1 403 103 116 80 104 Seifert, Hana
Appel, Ulla 123 111 110 106 450 2 1 2 447 116 117 98 116 Hack, Edith
Stinzendörfer, Heidi 116 141 98 116 471 1 1 3 475 128 109 121 117 Schmidt, Anka
1885 9 2 0 7 1787
26.01.2017: Comet Langenzenn 3 - Fortuna Neustadt
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Knies, Kristina 131 139 112 142 524 3 1 1 481 109 142 135 95 Gräbner, Christian
Stinzendörfer, Heidi 114 140 115 107 476 3,5 1 0,5 418 107 106 112 93 Rost, Helga
Gsänger, Nicole 108 139 131 116 494 2 1 2 488 123 142 117 106 Fischer, Sieglinde
Brunner, Monika 112 113 108 107 440 3 1 1 367 116 75 94 82 Renz, Hildegard
1934 11,5 2 0 4,5 1754
16.02.2017: Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 2 - Comet Langenzenn 3
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Bayer, Gerda 135 111 111 105 462 2 1 2 466 123 115 108 120 Rißmann, Monika
Stoll, Elvira 111 124 120 134 489 4 1 456 123 114 116 103 Muhrer, Angelika
Umlauf, Gerda 129 128 138 120 515 4 1 425 87 99 124 115 Knies, Kristina
Huber, Gisela 118 121 127 104 470 3,5 1 0,5 438 103 99 118 118 Brunner, Monika
1936 13,5 2 0 2,5 1785
11.03.2017: DTV Diespeck 2 - Comet Langenzenn 3
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Müller, Anja 126 125 149 115 515 2,5 1 1,5 467 115 114 135 103 Knies, Kristina
Heringlehner, Marga 99 102 135 130 466 1 1 3 481 132 118 121 110 Rißmann, Monika
Ehmann, Sabine 132 128 112 127 499 2 1 2 502 125 123 139 115 Muhrer, Angelika
Endlein, Kathrin 101 116 139 118 474 2 1 2 455 119 120 100 116 Brunner, Monika
1954 7,5 2 0 8,5 1905
30.03.2017: Comet Langenzenn 3 - GH Bad Windsheim 2
1234KegelSPMPMPSPKegel4321
Muhrer, Angelika 106 133 114 146 499 4 1 454 116 111 124 103 Meyer, Gisela
Knies, Kristina 137 128 133 102 500 1 1 3 536 128 118 144 146 Bartholomes, Rolf
Gsänger, Nicole 132 107 120 145 504 3 1 1 474 109 103 135 127 Görg, Rosemarie
Stinzendörfer, Heidi 110 111 127 126 474 2,5 1 1,5 464 112 125 111 116 Braun, Markus
1977 10,5 2 0 5,5 1928